Rodzaj | Kolejka | Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 1 | 2020-07-25 17:00 | Strzelec Frysztak |
0
|
KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
L | 2 | 2020-08-01 16:00 | KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
4
|
Strażak Lubzina |
L | 3 | 2020-08-09 11:30 | Sokół Krzywa |
2
|
KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
L | 4 | 2020-08-15 17:00 | KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
5
|
Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski |
L | 5 | 2020-08-22 17:00 | Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
1
|
KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
L | 6 | 2020-08-26 17:00 | KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
0
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna |
L | 7 | 2020-08-29 17:00 | Olimpia Nockowa |
1
|
KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
L | 8 | 2020-09-05 17:00 | KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
1
|
Łęki Górne |
L | 9 | 2020-09-13 16:00 | LZS Mała |
1
|
KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
L | 10 | 2020-09-19 16:00 | KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
0
|
LKS Żyraków |
L | 11 | 2020-09-26 16:00 | LKS Stasiówka |
6
|
KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
L | 12 | 2020-10-03 16:00 | KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
2
|
LKS Pustków |
L | 13 | 2020-10-11 14:00 | LKS Nagoszyn |
3
|
KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
L | 14 | 2020-10-17 15:00 | KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
6
|
LKS Łopuchowa Łączki Kucharskie |
L | 15 | 2020-10-24 14:00 | LKS Borowiec Straszęcin |
1
|
KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
L | 17 | 2020-11-07 14:00 | KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
3
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki |
L | 19 | 2020-11-11 14:00 | KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
0
|
Team Przecław |
L | 18 | 2020-11-15 13:00 | Zasów-Mokre |
2
|
KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
L | 20 | 2021-03-13 15:00 | KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
6
|
Strzelec Frysztak |
L | 26 | 2021-04-24 15:00 | KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
3
|
Olimpia Nockowa |
L | 21 | 2021-04-28 17:30 | Strażak Lubzina |
2
|
KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
L | 27 | 2021-05-02 11:00 | Łęki Górne |
0
|
KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
L | 28 | 2021-05-08 15:00 | KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
5
|
LZS Mała |
L | 29 | 2021-05-12 17:30 | LKS Żyraków |
1
|
KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
L | 30 | 2021-05-15 16:00 | KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
2
|
LKS Stasiówka |
L | 31 | 2021-05-22 17:00 | LKS Pustków |
1
|
KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
L | 32 | 2021-05-26 18:00 | KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
3
|
LKS Nagoszyn |
L | 33 | 2021-05-29 15:00 | LKS Łopuchowa Łączki Kucharskie |
2
|
KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
L | 34 | 2021-06-05 16:00 | KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
8
|
LKS Borowiec Straszęcin |
L | 36 | 2021-06-13 11:00 | Borkovia Borek Wielki |
0
|
KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
L | 37 | 2021-06-19 17:00 | KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
1
|
Zasów-Mokre |
L | 23 | 2021-06-22 18:00 | Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski |
2
|
KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
L | 38 | 2021-06-27 14:00 | Team Przecław |
5
|
KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
L | 24 | 2021-07-03 17:00 | KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
4
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
L | 22 | 2021-07-07 18:00 | KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |
2
|
Sokół Krzywa |
L | 25 | 2021-07-10 18:00 | Paszczyniak Paszczyna |
4
|
KS Kaskada Ostrów - Kamionka |